AZZ Incorporated

Former Names
AZTEC MANUFACTURING CO (until 2000-06-08)
Stock
NYSE:AZZ
Standard Industry
Classification
Electric lighting & wiring equipment
Address
One Museum Place, Suite 500, Fort Worth, TX 76107
Phone
8178100095
Official Website

Executives

officer: Chief Legal Officer
Tara Mackey
director
Mr. Kevern Joyce
officer: SVP & CFO
Paul Fehlman
director, officer: President and CEO
Thomas E Ferguson
officer: Senior VP GALVANIZING
Tim Pendley
director
David H Dingus
officer: Sr VP Electrical
Ashok Kolady
director
Dr H Kirk Downey
director
Peter A Hegedus
director
Dana Perry
officer: Senior Vice President
Fred Wright
director
Mr Robert H Johnson
director
Mr W C Walker

Sample Contracts