MicroFinancial Incorporated

Former Names
BOYLE LEASING TECHNOLOGIES INC (until 1998-06-09)
Stock
NASDAQ:MFI
Standard Industry
Classification
Miscellaneous business credit institution
Address
16 New England Executive Park, Burlington, MA 01803
Phone
7819944800
Official Website

Executives

director
Alan Zakon
director, 10 percent owner
Peter Bleyleben
officer: VP and CFO
James R. Jackson
director
Richard F. Latour
officer: VP of Human Resources
Stephen Constantino
officer: VP of Lessee Relations
Steven J. Lacreta
officer: See Foonote (2)
Tom Herlihy
officer: Vice President - MIS
John Plumlee

Sample Contracts